AI FINANCIAL PARTNER

Your personal AI partner for trading, investing and DeFi.

Turns market noise into a risk-managed decision, and executes it on your terms. Your keys never leave your phone.

See what it does

ASK IT ANYTHING

structure, flow, funding and sentiment, read live

WHY ELAA

One question. The whole market read.

A price moves for more than one reason, and the reasons argue. Structure says one thing, funding says another, and the news that mattered was three days ago.

Elaa reads all of it in the same pass and weighs it against your own limits.

TWO WAYS TO ASK

Talk to it, or type. Same brain either way.

Voice

Real-time speech, not a transcript round trip. Interrupt her, change your mind, and she still places the setup you agreed to out loud.

Text

The full setup on screen: entry, stop, targets and the exact money at risk, ready to approve or argue with.

Why is SOL down while BTC holds?

WHAT IT CAN DO TODAY

Not a chatbot with a price feed.

All of it in one conversation.

ANALYSIS
“Momentum is fading into the upper band.”
RSI 1471.4
MACDcrossing down
Volume vs 20d−18%

Reads the chart properly

RSI, MACD, Bollinger and volume, computed on the candles and said in a sentence — or walked through indicator by indicator, if you ask for the whole read.

ORDER FLOW
LIKELY SPOOF
Bid wall$840k
Distance2.1% below
Appeared 40s ago. Not real support.

Spots the fake walls

A giant order sitting there to scare you gets called manipulation, not support.

NEWS
9 DAYS AGOETF inflow record
4 DAYS AGOExchange outage
2H AGOCPI print, softer

News with a date on it

Searches the web and X. A three-day-old catalyst never gets sold to you as today’s reason.

SENTIMENT
X sentiment74% bull
Positioningcrowded
Everyone agrees. That is the risk.

The crowd, measured

X for crypto, analysts for equities, read against how the crowd is actually positioned.

RISK
Entry63,140
Stop61,480
Size it works out0.31 BTC
At risk2.0% · $514

Sized from your stop

It works the size out from where your stop goes, then sends entry, stop and targets together.

TRADING
BTC-PERP 5×NVDA spotXAU spotETH-PERP 3×
Two venues, one conversation.

Trades perps and spot

Leverage on perps, or bought outright. Crypto, tokenized equities, metals and FX.

MID-TRADE
“Stop moved to 63,140. The rest is free.”
Was61,480
Nowbreakeven

Manages it after you are in

Stop to breakeven, trail it behind price, take half off, or flatten everything.

ALERTS
Elaanow
BTC is 1.8% from your stop and the bid that was holding it just pulled. Want me to trail it or take half off?

Tells you before you ask

A push when your stop is near or a target fills — once, when it becomes true, not every minute after.

YOUR BOOK
Win rate61%
Open risk1.4% of 2.0%
Goal68% · 11 days left

Knows you, not just the market

Equity, win rate, open risk and goal progress. It explains why a position is down, and remembers what it taught you.

GETTING STARTED

From nothing to a plan in five taps.

No exchange account. No twelve words to copy onto paper.

WELCOME

Trade with someone who read the whole market.

No exchange account. No seed phrase to write down.

STEP 1 OF 2 · HOW YOU TRADE

Pick a temperament.

Change it any time. Elaa will argue if you change it badly.

ConservativeTighter stops, smaller size, high conviction only.
BalancedA measured mix of momentum and protection.
AggressiveLeans into momentum and runs winners harder.

STEP 2 OF 2 · YOUR WALLET

Wallet created on this device.

The key that owns your funds was made here and never leaves.

ASKING

Is BTC worth a long here?
Reading structure, the book, flow and news…

APPROVE · BTC LONG

Entry 63,140

Stop61,480
Target66,900
Size0.31 BTC
At risk2.0% · $514

YOU ARE IN CONTROL

She can trade for you.
She cannot take anything.

Two keys. The one that owns your money never leaves your phone. The one Elaa holds can trade, and send money home to you.

Your key

GENERATED ON DEVICE

  • Owns the money
  • Signs any withdrawal
  • Leaves your phone
  • Recoverable by us

Elaa’s key

TRADING ONLY

  • Owns the money
  • Opens and closes positions
  • Attaches and moves stops
  • Withdraws to your address
  • Withdraws anywhere else
  • Acts without your approval

Withdrawals go to the address that created the account. There is no other path.

WHO IT IS FOR

It answers you, not a generic user.

THE SAME QUESTION, THREE PEOPLE

“Should I buy BTC here?”

NEW TO THIS

Yes — 0.31 BTC, stop at 61,480. That stop sits under the level buyers defended twice this week; if it goes, the reason to be long is gone. That is 2% of your balance, $514 — and I can show you what leverage would do to it.

ALREADY TRADING

Structure says yes, the book above 64,100 says be patient. At your 2% rule that is 0.31 BTC with the stop at 61,480. Want it resting at the retest instead?

EXPERIENCED

0.31 BTC, stop 61,480. OI up 4.2%, funding +0.011%, whale wallets net buyers since Tuesday. Confirm?

Same market, same second. What changes is who is asking.

ROADMAP

From trading partner to financial platform.

NOW

AI trading partner

Voice and text, market intelligence, the risk engine and execution you approve.

NEXT

Trader intelligence

Personalized education, an AI journal, more venues and cross-chain routing.

THEN

Trading infrastructure

Strategy generation, custom indicators, backtesting and optimization.

LONG TERM

Autonomous finance

Automation you define, AI-managed portfolios, lending and unified DeFi.

PRIVATE BETA

Bring a question. Leave with a plan.

A private beta, opening in small groups. You get every part of it, and a direct line to the people building it.

See how it works